Die kalender kan met jou selfoon se kalender gekoppel word.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Skole heropen
Skole heropen
Oct 1 all-day
 
Bybelskool 09:00
Bybelskool
Oct 1 @ 09:00 – 10:00
 
Bybelskool 19:00
Bybelskool
Oct 1 @ 19:00 – 20:00
 
2
OBS 08:30
OBS
Oct 2 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Diensverhoudinge 18:00
Diensverhoudinge
Oct 2 @ 18:00 – 20:30
 
3
Tabitas 14:30
Tabitas
Oct 3 @ 14:30 – 16:00
 
4
5
Gebedsuur 07:00
Gebedsuur
Oct 5 @ 07:00 – 08:00
 
6
Algemene Sinode
Algemene Sinode
Oct 6 all-day
 
Doopsondag
Doopsondag
Oct 6 all-day
 
Offermaand
Offermaand
Oct 6 all-day
 
Familiediens 08:30
Familiediens
Oct 6 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Aanddiens 18:00
Aanddiens
Oct 6 @ 18:00 – 19:00
 
8
Algemene Sinode
Algemene Sinode
Oct 8 all-day
 
Bybelskool 09:00
Bybelskool
Oct 8 @ 09:00 – 10:00
 
60 Plussersleiers 10:30
60 Plussersleiers
Oct 8 @ 10:30 – 11:30
 
Bybelskool 19:00
Bybelskool
Oct 8 @ 19:00 – 20:00
 
9
Algemene Sinode
Algemene Sinode
Oct 9 all-day
 
OBS 08:30
OBS
Oct 9 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Arbeidsentrumleiers 11:00
Arbeidsentrumleiers
Oct 9 @ 11:00 – 12:00
 
Eredienswerkgroep 18:00
Eredienswerkgroep
Oct 9 @ 18:00 – 20:30
 
10
Algemene Sinode
Algemene Sinode
Oct 10 all-day
 
Tabitas 14:30
Tabitas
Oct 10 @ 14:30 – 16:00
 
12
Gebedsuur 07:00
Gebedsuur
Oct 12 @ 07:00 – 08:00
 
13
Offermaand
Offermaand
Oct 13 all-day
 
Visiesondag
Visiesondag
Oct 13 all-day
 
Familiediens 08:30
Familiediens
Oct 13 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Aanddiens 18:00
Aanddiens
Oct 13 @ 18:00 – 19:00
 
15
Bybelskool 09:00
Bybelskool
Oct 15 @ 09:00 – 10:00
 
Bybelskool 19:00
Bybelskool
Oct 15 @ 19:00 – 20:00
 
16
OBS 08:30
OBS
Oct 16 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Sendingbediening 16:30
Sendingbediening
Oct 16 @ 16:30 – 17:30
 
Gemeenteraad 18:00
Gemeenteraad
Oct 16 @ 18:00 – 21:30
 
17
Barmhartigheidsbediening 09:30
Barmhartigheidsbediening
Oct 17 @ 09:30 – 10:30
 
Tabitas 14:30
Tabitas
Oct 17 @ 14:30 – 16:00
 
18
19
Gebedsuur 07:00
Gebedsuur
Oct 19 @ 07:00 – 08:00
 
20
Offermaand
Offermaand
Oct 20 all-day
 
Familiediens 08:30
Familiediens
Oct 20 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Protea-erediens 10:00
Protea-erediens
Oct 20 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Aanddiens 18:00
Aanddiens
Oct 20 @ 18:00 – 19:00
 
21
Omgeegroepleiers 18:00
Omgeegroepleiers
Oct 21 @ 18:00 – 19:00
 
22
Bybelskool 09:00
Bybelskool
Oct 22 @ 09:00 – 10:00
 
Bybelskool 19:00
Bybelskool
Oct 22 @ 19:00 – 20:00
 
23
Kalenderfinalisering 08:30
Kalenderfinalisering
Oct 23 @ 08:30 – 10:00
 
OBS 08:30
OBS
Oct 23 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Kuberruim Werkgroep 16:00
Kuberruim Werkgroep
Oct 23 @ 16:00 – 17:00
 
24
Tabitas 14:30
Tabitas
Oct 24 @ 14:30 – 16:00
 
25
26
Gebedsuur 07:00
Gebedsuur
Oct 26 @ 07:00 – 08:00
 
27
Hervormingsondag
Hervormingsondag
Oct 27 all-day
 
Offerfees
Offerfees
Oct 27 all-day
 
Offermaand
Offermaand
Oct 27 all-day
 
Familiediens 08:30
Familiediens
Oct 27 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Aanddiens 18:00
Aanddiens
Oct 27 @ 18:00 – 19:00
 
28
Vrouebybelstudie 19:00
Vrouebybelstudie
Oct 28 @ 19:00 – 20:00
 
29
Bybelskool 09:00
Bybelskool
Oct 29 @ 09:00 – 10:00
 
Bybelskool 19:00
Bybelskool
Oct 29 @ 19:00 – 20:00
 
30
OBS 08:30
OBS
Oct 30 @ 08:30 – 09:30
 
Familie & Jeugwerkgroep 18:00
Familie & Jeugwerkgroep
Oct 30 @ 18:00 – 19:30
 
31
60 Plussers 10:00
60 Plussers
Oct 31 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Tabitas 14:30
Tabitas
Oct 31 @ 14:30 – 16:00